Who Dares Wins.
Highest Grade Special Forces Simulation Community

Show Groups

  1. Candidate

    1. Biff Wellington

    2. Brand.R

    3. Cdt.Clevett.R

    4. Drago

    5. Cdt.Dyer.K

    6. Location
      Maidstone

      List.J

    7. Mores.C

    8. Cdt.Walter.P

  2. Recruit

    1. Rct.Anthony.B

    2. Rct.Birch.A

    3. Rct.Bowyer.J

    4. Rct.Brazier.C

    5. Rct.Clowes.H

    6. Rct.Davis.S

    7. Day.M

    8. Location
      Northamptonshire, United Kingdom

      Rct.Farrell.K

    9. Location
      Denmark

      Rct.Fonzie.S

    10. Rct.Glynn.C

    11. Rct.Green.S

    12. Location
      Vilnius, Lithuania

      Rct.Gustas.J

    13. Rct.Hamilton.R

    14. Rct.Hannigan. A

    15. Location
      Spain

      Rct.Happy.D

    16. Harris.G

    17. Rct.Janty.M

    18. Location
      Glasgow

      Rct.Kelly.C

    19. Rct.Kley.W

    20. Rct.Line.M

    21. Rct.Mackie.G

    22. Location
      London

      MezoPlays

    23. Location
      Leeds

      Rct.Newell.B

    24. Rct.OBruachail.J

    25. Rct.Parkin.S

    26. Rct.Pask.H

    27. Location
      Eksjö, Sweden

      Rct.Perlaky.A

    28. Rct.Rafael.A

    29. Rct.Reese.D

    30. Location
      England,Cornwall

      Rct.Rowe.J

    31. Rct.Smith.D

    32. Rct.Vene.S

    33. Rct.Walters.R

    34. Rct.Warren.C

    35. Webster.K

    36. Rct.Williams.T

  3. Air Candidate

    1. Location
      Bournemouth

      ACdt.Callow.C

    2. Location
      Denmark

      ACdt.Johnson.R

    3. ACdt.Roberts.L

  4. Private

    1. Pte.Bromar

    2. Brzozowski.T

    3. Pte.Conway.M

    4. Pte.Cooper.J

    5. Pte.Cronly.D

    6. Pte.Darczuk.M

    7. Location
      UK

      Pte.Darrington. J

    8. Pte.Dutch.S

    9. Location
      Gateshead

      Pte.Ford.J

    10. Pte.Gibbs.J

    11. Pte.Giordano.G

    12. Pte.Greaves.a

    13. Pte.Hale.B

    14. Location
      UK

      Pte.Hall.T

    15. Pte.Hughes.S

    16. Pte.Hutton.D

    17. Location
      Denmark

      Pte.Ipsen.P

    18. Pte.Jones.M

    19. Pte.Keesa.L

    20. Location
      Noord-Brabant, Netherlands

      LCpl.Lars.R

    21. Pte.Lyon.A

    22. Pte.McClelland.S

    23. Pte.Miller.C

    24. Location
      Northern Ireland

      Nesbitt.J

    25. Location
      Malmö

      Pte.Oskar.B

    26. Location
      Gloucestershire,England

      Pte.Penn.L

    27. Location
      Houten, Utrecht, The Netherlands

      Pte.Pothoven.B

    28. Location
      Democratic People's Republic of Korea

      Pte.Ravello.R

    29. Pte.Skinner.A

    30. Pte.Speed.P

    31. Location
      United Kingdom

      Pte.Whitaker.J

    32. Pte.Wilson.M

    33. LCpl.Young.J

    34. Pte.Yutzy.J

  5. Lance Corporal

    1. Location
      Earth

      Bishop.S

    2. Location
      South West, United Kingdom

      LCpl.Dimes.J

    3. LCpl.Dziebakowski.J

    4. LCpl.Farrell.W

    5. Location
      Noord-Brabant, Netherlands

      LCpl.Lars.R

    6. Location
      Bellshill

      LCpl.McDougall.B

    7. LCpl.Patchett.C

    8. LCpl.Redcoat.C

    9. Location
      London

      LCpl.Riprock.D

    10. LCpl.Warburton.L

    11. LCpl.Young.J

  6. Corporal

    1. Cpl.Blivejazz.M

  7. Sergeant

    1. Sgt.Handisides.M

    2. Jones.S

    3. Location
      Sheffield

      Sgt.Large.S

  8. Officer Cadet

    1. OCdt.Flanagan.J

  9. Captain

    1. Location
      Spongebob's pineapple crack den, I'm the bouncer.

      Capt.Bridgford.A

  10. Major

    1. Maj.Fisher.M

  11. Pilot Officer

    1. PltOff.Kroonen.K

  12. Flying Officer

    1. FgOff.Berry.P

    2. FgOff.Wordy.K

  13. Squadron Leader

    1. SqnLdr.Beswick.T

  14. Administrators

    1. SqnLdr.Beswick.T

    2. Location
      Spongebob's pineapple crack den, I'm the bouncer.

      Capt.Bridgford.A

    3. Maj.Fisher.M

    4. Sgt.Handisides.M

    5. FgOff.Wordy.K

  15. Marksman Qualified

    1. Location
      Spongebob's pineapple crack den, I'm the bouncer.

      Capt.Bridgford.A